News/Notices




Information

Programs and Activities

  • Download info about programs and activities.

Progress Report

Events-Calendar

Who is Who

 

SNNameDesignationPhoneCellEmailPhoto
1. Jhalak Sharma Paudel Director       Jhalak Sharma Paudel
2. Dr. Thakur Prasad Duwadi Sr. Consultant Physician       Dr. Thakur Prasad Duwadi
3. Saroj Chandra Neypane Health Education Officer        
4. Dr. Yadu Chandra Ghimire Deputy Health Administrator       Dr. Yadu Chandra Ghimire
5. Dr. Ishwor Prasad Upadhyaya Senior Integrated Medical Officer       Dr. Ishwor Prasad Uadhyaya
 6 Dr. Uttam Ghimire Senior Integrated Medical Officer      
7. Sabin Singh Chaudhary Section Officer      
8. Manoj Kumar Joshi Account Officer       Manoj
9. Bijaya Shrestha Health Education Officer       Bijay Shrestha
10. Sita Pokhrel Nursing Officer       Sita Pokhrel

11.

Chudamani Bhattarai

Public Health Officer

      Chudamani Bhattarai

12.

Dammar Kumari Khanal

Health Education Officer

      Dammar Kumari Khanal
13. Suresh Kumar Dahal Public Health Inspector       Suresh Dahal
14. Sunil Tiwari Accountant       Sunil
15. Uddhav Man Singh Administrative Assistant       Uddhav Man
16. Bhim Bahadur Thapa Administrative Assistant      
17. Prejina Rai Librarian       Prejina Rai
18. Saroj Kumar Deo IT Officer       saroj
19. Umesh Maharjan Computer Operator       Umesh Maharjan
20. Sabin Adhikari Computer Operator      
21. Sunita Kumari Chaudhary Computer Operator       Sunita Chaudhary
22. Bhawana Bhatta Administrative Assistant       Bhabna Bhatta
23. Hari Krishna Dhamala Driver       Hari Krishna Dhamala
24. Shiva Adhikari Driver       Shiva copy
24. Dhir Bahadur Karki Driver       123
25. Ram Chandra Rimal Office Assistant       Ram
26. Hari Bahadur Shrestha Office Assistant       Hari Bahadur Shrestha
27. Kalpana Putuwar Office Assistant      
28. Meena Thapa Magar Office Assistant      
29. Jeet Bahadur Lama Office Assistant      
30. Bishwonath Khatiwada Office Assistant      
31. Bindu Pode Sweeper      
32. Kabir Pode Sweeper